Enterprise Europe Network

Group members

User Location Organisation Send a message
Agnieszka Czubak Poland (KRAKOW) IZBA PRZEMYSLOWO - HANDLOWA W KRAKOWIE
Agnieszka Kaminska-Swiat Germany (Mulheim An der ruhr) ZENIT ZENTRUM FUR INNOVATION UND TECHNIK IN NORDRHEIN-WESTFALEN GMBH
Aivaras Knieza Lithuania (KAUNAS) Kauno prekybos, pramones ir amatu rumai
Aleksandra Kasprzak Poland (KALISZ) FUNDACJA KALISKI INKUBATOR PRZEDSIE BIORCZOSCI
Aleksandra Wadowska Poland (WARSZAWA) POLSKA AGENCJA ROZWOJU PRZEDSIEBIORCZOSCI
Anders Skeem Denmark (TJELE) AGRO BUSINESS PARK AS
Anette Benz Germany (Kiel) INVESTITIONSBANK SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN
Angel HRONEV Bulgaria (PLOVDIV) PLOVDIV CHAMBER OF COMMERCE AND INDUSTRY
Anna Kaminska-Bisior Poland (OLSZTYN) UNIWERSYTET WARMINSKO MAZURSKI W OLSZTYNIE
ANNA ZERVA Greece (IOANNINA) EPIMELITIRIO IOANNINON
Annemarie Destree Netherlands (Den Haag) MINISTERIE VAN ECONOMISCHE ZAKEN
Biljana Viduka Serbia (NOVI SAD) POSLOVNI INKUBATOR NOVI SAD - BUSINESS INCUBATOR NOVI SAD DRUSTVO SA OGRANICENOM ODGOVORNOSCU NOVI SAD
Biljana Viduka Serbia (NOVI SAD) POSLOVNI INKUBATOR NOVI SAD - BUSINESS INCUBATOR NOVI SAD DRUSTVO SA OGRANICENOM ODGOVORNOSCU NOVI SAD
Carole TAFFUT France (RENNES) CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE ET D'INDUSTRIE DE REGION BRETAGNE
Cristina Cabeza Fernández Spain (Sevilla) AGENCIA ANDALUZA DEL CONOCIMIENTO
Daniela Giada Platania Italy (PALERMO) SICINDUSTRIA
Daniela Siranova Slovakia (BRATISLAVA) SLOVENSKA OBCHODNA A PRIEMYSELNA KOMORA
David Arbelo Spain (Madrid) FUNDACION PARQUE CIENTIFICO DE MADRID-FPCM
Debbie Walker United Kingdom (GLASGOW) SCOTTISH ENTERPRISE
Dimitris DILES France (PEROLS) CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE ET D INDUSTRIE DE REGION LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON
Dominik Pilat Poland (RZESZOW) RZESZOWSKA AGENCJA ROZWOJU REGIONALNEGO SPOLKA AKCYJNA
Dorota Sałata - Czaplińska Poland (Lublin) LUBELSKA FUNDACJA ROZWOJU
Dusica Semencenko Serbia (BEOGRAD) INSTITUT MIHAJLO PUPIN
Dzintra Svarcbaha Latvia (Riga) LATVIJAS TEHNOLOGISKAIS CENTRS NODIBINAJUMS
Eda Çığ Türktaş Turkey (ISTANBUL) ISTANBUL SANAYI ODASI
Éva Mészáros Hungary (NYIREGYHAZA) PRIMOM FOUNDATION FOR ENTERPRISE PROMOTION OF SZABOLCS SZATMAR BEREG COUNTY BT
Evgenia Tzanetopoulou Greece (TRIPOLIS ARCADIA) CHAMBER OF ARKADIA
Gabriella Maria Cadeddu Italy (Milano) Finlombarda S.p.A.
Gail Leathley United Kingdom (Leeds) RTC NORTH LIMITED
Gemma Brey Gómez Spain (BARCELONA) AGENCIA PER A LA COMPETITIVITAT DE LA EMPRESA
George PANAGOPOULOS Greece (Athens) FOUNDATION FOR RESEARCH AND TECHNOLOGY HELLAS
Gerhard Gass Switzerland (Bern) Euresearch
GLORIA ORTEGA ROSADO Spain (Toledo) CAMARA DE COMERCIO E INDUSTRIA DE TOLEDO
Hanna Fransson Sweden (Jonkoping) ALMI FORETAGSPARTNER JONKOPING AB
Hélène Dapremont France (COLOMBELLES) AD NORMANDIE
Hélène Théveneau Bonnoit France (MARSEILLE) CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE ET D'INDUSTRIE DE REGION PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR
Henry Scott Greece (Athina) ETHNIKO IDRYMA EREVNON
Jana Vavrinova Spain (SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA) AXENCIA GALEGA DE INNOVACION
Jay Gohil United Kingdom (Coventry) COVENTRY UNIVERSITY ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Jean-Bernard MASSEE France (CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE) CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE ET D'INDUSTRIE REGION CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE
Jelena Ravlic Croatia (Zagreb) CROATIAN CHAMBER OF ECONOMY CCE
Krystyna Flak Poland (Szczecin) ZACHODNIOPOMORSKI UNIWERSYTET TECHNOLOGICZNY W SZCZECINIE
Krystyna Flak Poland (Szczecin) ZACHODNIOPOMORSKI UNIWERSYTET TECHNOLOGICZNY W SZCZECINIE
Lennard Drogendijk Netherlands (LEEUWARDEN) STICHTING BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT FRIESLAND
Linus Arnold Sweden (BORAS) RISE RESEARCH INSTITUTES OF SWEDEN AB
Manuela Caruz Chile (Santiago) Fundación Empresarial Comunidad Europea-Chile
Marcin Haremza Poland (Wroclaw) POLITECHNIKA WROCLAWSKA
Maria EL JAOUDI VORONETSKAJA France (POITIERS) CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE ET D'INDUSTRIE POITOU-CHARENTES
María García Rosa Spain (BADAJOZ) FUNDACION FUNDECYT - PARQUE CIENTIFICO Y TECNOLOGICO DE EXTREMADURA
Mariana Nagy Romania (TIMISOARA) ASOCIATIA TEHIMPULS-CENTRUL REGIONAL DE INOVARE SI TRANSFER TEHNOLOGIC
Marianna Mucci Italy (Torino) UNIONCAMERE PIEMONTE
Marko Wunderlich Germany (Magdeburg) TTI TECHNOLOGIETRANSFER- UND INNOVATIONSFORDERUNG MAGDEBURG GMBH
Marta Elia Italy (Torino) UNIONCAMERE PIEMONTE
Marta Puczyk Poland (Lublin) LUBELSKA FUNDACJA ROZWOJU
Mylène Mesters Netherlands (Den Haag) MINISTERIE VAN ECONOMISCHE ZAKEN
Nastasja Otte Belgium (BRUXELLES) CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE ET D'INDUSTRIEDE BRUXELLES ASBL
Nedi Kaffa Cyprus (LEFKOSIA) IDRYMA PROOTHISIS EREVNAS
Otilia Micu Romania (Cluj-Napoca) NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT FOR OPTOELECTRONICS
PANO KALLIANIS Greece (Irakleio Kriti) EMPORIKO KAI VIOMICHANIKO EPIMELITIRIO HERAKLIOU
Patrick De Molder Belgium (Bruges) VLAAMS GEWEST - VLAIO
Patrycja Kaczmarczyk Poland (OLSZTYN) WARMINSKO-MAZURSKA AGENCJA ROZWOJU REGIONALNEGO SPOLKA AKCYJNA W OLSZTYNIE
pj o'reilly Ireland (Dublin 3) ENTERPRISE IRELAND
Raluca Cibu Buzac Romania (Timisoara) REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AGENCY OF THE WEST REGION ROMANIA
Roger Hetherington United Kingdom (Welwyn Garden City) EXEMPLAS HOLDING LIMITED
Rut Soriano Spain (VALENCIA) CAMARA OFICIAL DE COMERCIO INDUSTRIA, SERVICIOS Y NAVEGACION DE VALENCIA
Salvatrice BUFALINO France (LYON) CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE ET D INDUSTRIE DE REGION RHONE ALPES
Satu Alapiha Finland (Seinäjoki) TURKU SCIENCE PARK OY AB
Sheila Argaiz Spain (Logrono) FEDERACION DE EMPRESARIOS DE LA RIOJA
Sofia Miceli Italy (Bologna) ASTER - SOCIETA CONSORTILE PER AZIONI
Sonia BEN YAHIA Tunisia (Tunis ) Agence de Promotion de l'Industrie et de l'Innovation
Spyros Kellidis Greece (KOZANI) ANKO S.A. - REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AGENCY OF WEST MACEDONIA
Sylwia Gleń Poland (BIALYSTOK) PODLASKA FUNDACJA ROZWOJU REGIONALNEGO
Teodora Sotirova Bulgaria (SOFIA) BALGARSKA STOPANSKA KAMARA - SAYUZ NA BALGARSKIA BIZNES
Tom Kinney United Kingdom (BELFAST) INVEST NORTHERN IRELAND
Valerie Pondaven United Kingdom (LONDON) UNIVERSITY OF GREENWICH
Vanda Narciso Portugal (Évora) IAPMEI - AGENCIA PARA A COMPETITIVIDADE E INOVACAO IP
Vanessa FOGGIA Italy (NAPOLI) S. I. IMPRESA (SERVIZI INTEGRATI IMPRESA)
Victoria Diaz Spain (Murcia) INSTITUTO DE FOMENTO DE LA REGION DE MURCIA
Vladimir Rudl Slovenia (Maribor) MARIBORSKA RAZVOJNA AGENCIJA P.O.
Łukasz Syska Poland (KIELCE) SWIETOKRZYSKIE CENTRUM INNOWACJI I TRANSFERU TECHNOLOGII SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA