Enterprise Europe Network

Group members

User Location Organisation Send a message
Aleksandra Kucharska Poland (SZCZAWNO-ZDROJ) DOLNOSLASKA AGENCJA ROZWOJU REGIONALNEGO SA
Alex Mauser United Kingdom (Coventry) COVENTRY UNIVERSITY ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Alvaro Bort Spain (Madrid) FUNDACION PARA EL CONOCIMIENTO MADRIMASD
Andras Kiss Hungary (DEBRECEN) HAJDU-BIHAR MEGYEI KERESKEDELMI ES IPARKAMARA
Andy Millar United Kingdom (BELFAST) INVEST NORTHERN IRELAND
Andy Taylor United Kingdom (Leeds) RTC NORTH LIMITED
Anna Casagrande Belgium (BRUXELLES) AGENCE BRUXELLOISE POUR L'ENTREPRISE
Anna Wrzesinska Poland (BIALYSTOK) PODLASKA FUNDACJA ROZWOJU REGIONALNEGO
Antonio Morro Spain (Palma) FUNDACIO UNIVERSITAT EMPRESA DE LES ILLES BALEARS
Arnout Geys Belgium (Brussel) Vlaams Agentschap voor Internationaal Ondernemen
Beatrix Scheel Germany (Erfurt) STIFTUNG FUR TECHNOLOGIE INNOVATIONUND FORSCHUNG THURINGEN
Ben Brickenkamp Germany (Bremen) DD DIE DENKFABRIK FORSCHUNGS UND ENTWICKLUNGS GMBH
Carlos Encinas Spain (Oviedo) FUNDACION PARA EL FOMENTO EN ASTURIAS DE LA INVESTIGACION CIENTIFICA APLICADA Y TECNOLOGIA
Cendrine CARMAGNAC France (Nantes Cedex 04) CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE ET D'INDUSTRIE DES PAYS DE LA LOIRE
Charlotte Schlicke Germany (STUTTGART) STEINBEIS INNOVATION GGMBH
Christiana Siambekou Greece (Athina) ETHNIKO IDRYMA EREVNON
Claus Vorstadt Germany (Magdeburg) TTI TECHNOLOGIETRANSFER- UND INNOVATIONSFORDERUNG MAGDEBURG GMBH
Cornelia Pankratz Germany (Kiel) INVESTITIONSBANK SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN
Delphine BONZON France (Paris) CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE ET D'INDUSTRIE DE REGION PARIS ILE-DE-FRANCE
Ernst-Jan van Hattum Switzerland (Bern) Euresearch
Eva Kudrnova Czech Republic (PRAHA) TECHNOLOGICKE CENTRUM AKADEMIE VED CESKE REPUBLIKY
Gabriela Tarau Romania (Alba Iulia) AGENTIA PENTRU DEZVOLTARE REGIONALA CENTRU
Gabriella Maria Cadeddu Italy (Milano) Finlombarda S.p.A.
George Tzamtzis Greece (Athens) FOUNDATION FOR RESEARCH AND TECHNOLOGY HELLAS
Iliana Filipova Bulgaria (VRATSA) CHAMBER OF COMMERCE AND INDUSTRY VRATSA SDRUZHENIE
Jane Watters United Kingdom (GLASGOW) SCOTTISH ENTERPRISE
Jannes Kalfsbeek Netherlands (GRONINGEN) STICHTING ENERGY VALLEY
Jessica Vallentine United Kingdom (Bristol) GWE BUSINESS WEST LTD
João Henriques Portugal (S.Mamede de infesta) Laboratorio Nacional de Energia e Geologia I.P.
Josip Borak Croatia (Varazdin) TEHNOLOSKI PARK VARAZDIN DOO ZA INKUBACIJU INOVATIVNIH TEHNOLOGIJSKIHPODUZECA
Judit Nagy Hungary (GYOR) GYOR-MOSON-SOPRON MEGYEI KERESKEDELMI ES IPARKAMARA
Kees Mokveld Netherlands (Den Haag) MINISTERIE VAN ECONOMISCHE ZAKEN
Lars-Åke Isaksson Sweden (LULEA) LTU BUSINESS AB
Louise Krogh Johnson Denmark (TJELE) AGRO BUSINESS PARK AS
Lucia Diaz Martin Spain (Sevilla) AGENCIA ANDALUZA DEL CONOCIMIENTO
Magdalena Mikołajczyk Poland (KRAKOW) POLITECHNIKA KRAKOWSKA
Marcin Haremza Poland (Wroclaw) POLITECHNIKA WROCLAWSKA
Marco Gorini Italy (Venezia) VENETO INNOVAZIONE SPA
Mari Kivinen Finland (Mikkeli) TURKU SCIENCE PARK OY AB
María García Rosa Spain (BADAJOZ) FUNDACION FUNDECYT - PARQUE CIENTIFICO Y TECNOLOGICO DE EXTREMADURA
Maria Lundin Sweden (Göteborg) BUSINESS REGION GOETEBORG AB
Marielle Vermunt Netherlands (Amsterdam) KAMER VAN KOOPHANDEL
Metodi Naydenov United Kingdom (Chatham, Kent) UNIVERSITY OF GREENWICH
Michael Kerschbaumer Austria (Graz) STEIRISCHE WIRTSCHAFTSFORDERUNGSGESELLSCHAFT MBH
Onur Alp Yatir Turkey (Istanbul) KOSGEB Istanbul Anatolian Side Directorate
Ophélie GARNIER France (Marseille) AGENCE REGIONALE POUR L'INNOVATION ET L'INTERNATIONALISATION DES ENTREPRISES DE PROVENCE ALPES COTE D'AZUR
Paola Tolin Italy (Torino) CAMERA DI COMMERCIO INDUSTRIA ARTIGIANATO AGRICOLTURA DI TORINO
Pascale TRIFFOY Belgium (MONS) HD GESTION
Peter Ekart Slovenia (Maribor) MARIBORSKA RAZVOJNA AGENCIJA P.O.
Plamen Todorov Bulgaria (SANDANSKI) BUSINESS INFORMATION AND CONSULTING CENTRE SANDANSKI ASSOCIATION
Ruben Van der Horst Netherlands (Weert) KAMER VAN KOOPHANDEL
Sadik Caner Pirnal Turkey (ISTANBUL) SABANCI UNIVERSITESI
Sonja ANGLOHER-REICHELT Germany (Nurnberg) BAYERN INNOVATIV GESELLSCHAFT FUER INNOVATION UND WISSENSTRANSFER MBH
Stefano Lenzi Italy (BOLOGNA) UNIONE REGIONALE DELLE CAMERE DI COMMERCIO, INDUSTRIA, ARTIGIANATO E AGRICOLTURA DELL' EMILIA-ROMAGNA
Steven Amenda Germany (HANNOVER) INVESTITIONS-UND FORDERBANK NIEDERSACHSEN (NBANK)
Susana Larrea Spain (VITORIA GASTEIZ) SOCIEDAD PARA LA TRANSFORMACION COMPETITIVA - ERALDAKETA LEHIAKORRERAKO SOZIETATEA SA
Sølvi Silset Norway (Trondheim) Innovation Norway
Ute Kedzierski Germany (GLAUBITZ) ZTS-ZENTRUM FUR TECHNOLOGIESTRUKTURENTWICKLUNG REGION RIESA-GROSSENHAIN GMBH
Uwe Birk Germany (Mulheim An der ruhr) ZENIT ZENTRUM FUR INNOVATION UND TECHNIK IN NORDRHEIN-WESTFALEN GMBH
Vedran Đidara Croatia (Zagreb) HRVATSKA AGENCIJA ZA MALO GOSPODARSTVO, INOVACIJE I INVESTICIJE