Enterprise Europe Network

Group members

User Location Organisation Send a message
Alessandra Pelizzaro Italy (Venezia) VENETO INNOVAZIONE SPA
Alina Maria Vaduva Sahhanoglu United Kingdom (Leeds) RTC NORTH LIMITED
ANA VELLA Malta (BIRKIRKARA) MALTA BUSINESS FOUNDATION
Burcu Topkaya Turkey (Antalya) ANTALYA TICARET VE SANAYI ODAS
Claudia Carnevali Italy (Aosta) UNIONCAMERE PIEMONTE
Evgenia Tzanetopoulou Greece (TRIPOLIS ARCADIA) CHAMBER OF ARKADIA
Iliana Draganova Bulgaria (Ruse) BUSINESS SUPPORT CENTRE FOR SMALL AND MEDIUM SIZE ENTERPRISES-RUSE
Jean FALCOU France (Toulouse-Blagnac) CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE ET D INDUSTRIE DE REGION LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON MIDI-PYRENEES
Jenny Dümon Germany (KIEL) WTSH WIRTSCHAFTSFORDERUNG UND TECHNOLOGIETRANSFER SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN GMBH
Judit Félhelyesné Zubonyai Hungary (GYOR) GYOR-MOSON-SOPRON MEGYEI KERESKEDELMI ES IPARKAMARA
Karolina Jarocha Poland (KIELCE) SWIETOKRZYSKIE CENTRUM INNOWACJI I TRANSFERU TECHNOLOGII SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA
Katharina Berger Germany (Magdeburg) INDUSTRIE- UND HANDELSKAMMER MAGDEBURG
Linda Emilsson Sweden (Goeteborg) BUSINESS REGION GOETEBORG AB
Maria Cristina Raffone Italy (NAPOLI) S. I. IMPRESA (SERVIZI INTEGRATI IMPRESA)
Marie Pavlu Czech Republic (PRAHA) CENTRUM PRO REGIONALNI ROZVOJ CESKE REPUBLIKY
Mariella Sergi Italy (Lecce) UNIONE REGIONALE DELLE CAMERE DI COMMERCIO DELLA PUGLIA
Panagiotis IGNATIADIS Greece (Heraklion) FOUNDATION FOR RESEARCH AND TECHNOLOGY HELLAS
Paulo BOTA DA SILVA Portugal (FARO) COMISSAO DE COORDENACAO E DESENVOLVIMENTO REGIONAL DO ALGARVE
Polis Peratikos Cyprus (NICOSIA) CYPRUS CHAMBER OF COMMERCE AND INDUSTRY
Silvia Testoni Italy (CAGLIARI) CONFINDUSTRIA SARDEGNA ASSOCIAZIONE
Simone Sparano Italy (NAPOLI) UNIONE REGIONALE DELLE CAMERE DI COMMERCIO DELLA CAMPANIA (UNIONCAMERE CAMPANIA)
Soultana Mavrommati Greece (KAVALA) EPIMELITIRIO KAVALAS
Stefanie Blum Germany (FREIBURG) INDUSTRIE- UND HANDELSKAMMER SUDLICHER OBERRHEIN
Sylwia Gleń Poland (BIALYSTOK) PODLASKA FUNDACJA ROZWOJU REGIONALNEGO
Tatjana Shterjova Macedonia, The former Yugoslav Republic of (Skopje) ECONOMIC CHAMBER OF MACEDONIA
Tatyana Gicheva Bulgaria (DOBRICH) CHAMBER OF COMMERCE AND INDUSTRY
Ulrike Munz Germany (POTSDAM) ZUKUNFTSAGENTUR BRANDENBURG GMBH
Vladimir Nikic Serbia (NOVI SAD) POSLOVNI INKUBATOR NOVI SAD - BUSINESS INCUBATOR NOVI SAD DRUSTVO SA OGRANICENOM ODGOVORNOSCU NOVI SAD
Vladimir Nikic Serbia (NOVI SAD) POSLOVNI INKUBATOR NOVI SAD - BUSINESS INCUBATOR NOVI SAD DRUSTVO SA OGRANICENOM ODGOVORNOSCU NOVI SAD
Vladimir Rudl Slovenia (Maribor) MARIBORSKA RAZVOJNA AGENCIJA P.O.
Zsuzsanna Vékásy Hungary (ZALAEGERSZEG) ZALA MEGYEI VALLALKOZASFEJLESZTESI ALAPITVANY