Enterprise Europe Network

Group members

User Location Organisation Send a message
Andrew North United Kingdom (Manchester) CHAMBERLINK LIMITED
Anne Le Rolland Germany (Berlin) BERLIN PARTNER FUER WIRTSCHAFT UND TECHNOLOGIE GMBH
Beate Ludwig Germany (Düsseldorf) NRW.BANK
Céu Filipe Portugal (PORTO) ASSOCIACAO EMPRESARIAL DE PORTUGAL
Christina Kasparyan Bulgaria (Ruse) BUSINESS SUPPORT CENTRE FOR SMALL AND MEDIUM SIZE ENTERPRISES-RUSE
Debbie Vance United Kingdom (BELFAST) INVEST NORTHERN IRELAND
Diego Albesano Italy (Torino) CAMERA DI COMMERCIO INDUSTRIA ARTIGIANATO AGRICOLTURA DI TORINO
Emilija Skočibušić Croatia (Varazdin) TEHNOLOSKI PARK VARAZDIN DOO ZA INKUBACIJU INOVATIVNIH TEHNOLOGIJSKIHPODUZECA
Eniko Schmidt Hungary (PECS) PECS-BARANYAI KERESKEDELMI ES IPARKAMARA
Fabienne Matas Guiot Netherlands (Eindhoven) KAMER VAN KOOPHANDEL
Fatima García-Ogara Spain (BILBAO) BEAZ, S.A.U,
GEORGIA SFYRAKI Greece (ATHENS) ATHENS CHAMBER OF SMALL AND MEDIUM INDUSTRIES
Georgia Tzenou Greece (Athina) ETHNIKO IDRYMA EREVNON
Hajar Zamouri Belgium (Brussel) VLAAMS GEWEST - VLAIO
Hubert Dyba Poland (Szczecin) ZACHODNIOPOMORSKI UNIWERSYTET TECHNOLOGICZNY W SZCZECINIE
Hubert Dyba Poland (Szczecin) ZACHODNIOPOMORSKI UNIWERSYTET TECHNOLOGICZNY W SZCZECINIE
Ingrid CHERON Belgium (MONS) HD GESTION
Ioana Dragos Romania (Cluj-Napoca) AGENTIA DE DEZVOLTARE REGIONALA NORD-VEST
Irene Comiti Italy (Bologna) ASTER - SOCIETA CONSORTILE PER AZIONI
Justine Bounet France (Paris) CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE ET D'INDUSTRIE DE REGION PARIS ILE-DE-FRANCE
Ken Gordon United Kingdom (GLASGOW) SCOTTISH ENTERPRISE
Loubna BENTAMY France (RENNES) CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE ET D'INDUSTRIE DE REGION BRETAGNE
Magdalena Borys Poland (BIALYSTOK) PODLASKA FUNDACJA ROZWOJU REGIONALNEGO
Marta Rybarczyk United Kingdom (OXFORD) OXFORD INNOVATION SERVICES LIMITED
Mike Gilkes United Kingdom (MIDDLESBROUGH) TEESSIDE UNIVERSITY
Milena Keuerleber Germany (Offenbach am Main) Industrie- und Handelskammer Offenbach am Main
Milica Musicki Serbia (NOVI SAD) POSLOVNI INKUBATOR NOVI SAD - BUSINESS INCUBATOR NOVI SAD DRUSTVO SA OGRANICENOM ODGOVORNOSCU NOVI SAD
Milica Musicki Serbia (NOVI SAD) POSLOVNI INKUBATOR NOVI SAD - BUSINESS INCUBATOR NOVI SAD DRUSTVO SA OGRANICENOM ODGOVORNOSCU NOVI SAD
Mjöll Waldorff Iceland (REYKJAVIK) Innovation Center Iceland
Rupi Nandra United Kingdom (BIRMINGHAM) BIRMINGHAM CHAMBER OF COMMERCE AND INDUSTRY
Samuel Nazzareno Monaco Italy (Milano) UNIONE REGIONALE DELLE CAMERE DI COMMERCIO, INDUSTRIA, ARTIGIANATO E AGRICOLTURA DELLA LOMBARDIA
Stefania Zanna Italy (Palermo) CONSORZIO ARCA - CONSORZIO PER LA PROMOZIONE DELLE APPLICAZIONI DELLA RICERCA E LA CREAZIONE DI AZIENDE INNOVATIVE
Susanne Baden Jørgensen Denmark (KOBENHAVN) REG LAB
Sven Erichson Germany (Magdeburg) INDUSTRIE- UND HANDELSKAMMER MAGDEBURG