Enterprise Europe Network

Group members

User Location Organisation Send a message
Alessandro 2 Chiesa Italy (Milano) Finlombarda S.p.A.
Anna Wrzesinska Poland (BIALYSTOK) PODLASKA FUNDACJA ROZWOJU REGIONALNEGO
Annette Moritz Germany (KIEL) WTSH WIRTSCHAFTSFORDERUNG UND TECHNOLOGIETRANSFER SCHLESWIG HOLSTEIN GMBH
Antonija Cerar Slovenia (LJUBLJANA) GOSPODARSKA ZBORNICA SLOVENIJE
Arturo Anton Spain (VITORIA GASTEIZ) SOCIEDAD PARA LA TRANSFORMACION COMPETITIVA - ERALDAKETA LEHIAKORRERAKO SOZIETATEA SA
Beate Schutte Germany (ERFURT) STIFTUNG FUR TECHNOLOGIE INNOVATIONUND FORSCHUNG THURINGEN
Camille Lepinay Belgium (Brussels) AGENCE BRUXELLOISE POUR L'ENTREPRISE
Camille Moran United Kingdom (GLASGOW) SCOTTISH ENTERPRISE
Chris Lyons United Kingdom (BRISTOL) GWE BUSINESS WEST LTD
Chris M Woodward United Kingdom (Welwyn Garden City) EXEMPLAS HOLDING LIMITED
Christiana Siambekou Greece (Athina) ETHNIKO IDRYMA EREVNON
Cinzia Morisco Italy (Milano) AZIENDA SPECIALE INNOVHUB - STAZIONI SPERIMENTALI PER L'INDUSTRIA
Craig Gordon United Kingdom (OXFORD) OXFORD INNOVATION SERVICES LIMITED
Enrique Gonzalez Belgium (NIVELLES) CENTRE D'ACCOMPAGNEMENT DE PROJETS INNOVANTS ASBL
Fanny DEQUIDT France (LYON) CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE ET D INDUSTRIE DE REGION RHONE ALPES
Francesca Cerrina Italy (TORINO) REGIONE PIEMONTE
Francesca Marchi Italy (Trieste) CONSORZIO PER L AREA DI RICERCA SCI ENTIFICA E TECNOLOGICA DI TRIESTE CONSORZIO AREA
Inès PADILLA France (LILLE) CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE ET D INDUSTRIEDE REGION HAUTS-DE-FRANCE
Ingrid Martenson Bortne Norway (Narvik) Innovation Norway
IOANNIS DASKALOPOULOS Greece (IOANNINA) EPIMELITIRIO IOANNINON
Janine Kaya Netherlands (Den Haag) MINISTERIE VAN ECONOMISCHE ZAKEN
Joana Afonso Portugal (COIMBRA) CEC - CONSELHO EMPRESARIAL DO CENTRO/CCIC - CAMARA DE COMERCIO E INDUSTRIA DO CENTRO
Johanna Niemistö Finland (HELSINKI) HELSINGIN SEUDUN KAUPPAKAMARI - HELSINGFORSREGIONENS HANDELSKAMMARE RY
Katarzyna Grajner Germany (Berlin) BERLIN PARTNER FUER WIRTSCHAFT UND TECHNOLOGIE GMBH
Katarzyna Sajkowska Poland (WARSZAWA) INSTYTUT MECHANIZACJI BUDOWNICTWA I GORNICTWA SKALNEGO
Katerina TZITZINOU Greece (THESSALONIKI) FEDERATION OF INDUSTRIES OF NORTHERN GREECE
Kathrin Rüegg Switzerland (Bern) Euresearch
Manuela Caruz Chile (Santiago) Fundación Empresarial Comunidad Europea-Chile
Maria Lumbierres Spain (BARCELONA) AGENCIA PER A LA COMPETITIVITAT DE LA EMPRESA
Marian Mikheil Sweden (Moelndal) SWEREA IVF AB
Matthijs Plijnaar Netherlands (LEEUWARDEN) STICHTING WATER ALLIANCE
Moustapha BIHYA France (FUTUROSCOPE - CHASSENEUIL) CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE ET D'INDUSTRIE POITOU-CHARENTES
Nóra Kovács Hungary (Budapest) MNKH Promotion Ltd.
Pavel Rehor Czech Republic (Brno) JIC, ZAJMOVE SDRUZENI PRAVNICKCH OSOB
Pawel Zebrowski Poland (Szczecin) ZACHODNIOPOMORSKI UNIWERSYTET TECHNOLOGICZNY W SZCZECINIE
Pawel Zebrowski Poland (Szczecin) ZACHODNIOPOMORSKI UNIWERSYTET TECHNOLOGICZNY W SZCZECINIE
Peter Jaspers Belgium (Brussel) Vlaams Agentschap voor Internationaal Ondernemen
Philip Harfield United Kingdom (SWANSEA) SWANSEA UNIVERSITY
Roland Billing Germany (LEIPZIG) AGENTUR FUR INNOVATIONSFORDERUNG UND TECHNOLOGIETRANSFER GMBH LEIPZIG
Sabrina Wodrich Germany (Mulheim An der ruhr) ZENIT ZENTRUM FUR INNOVATION UND TECHNIK IN NORDRHEIN-WESTFALEN GMBH
Sara MINISINI France (Cesson-Sevigne) BRETAGNE DEVELOPPEMENT INNOVATION
Sergio Scrivano Italy (RENDE CS) SPIN - RICERCA, INNOVAZIONE E TRASFERIMENTO TECNOLOGICO SRL
Stavros Kambanellas Cyprus (LEFKOSIA) IDRYMA PROOTHISIS EREVNAS
Stephan Dillenberger Germany (Magdeburg) TTI TECHNOLOGIETRANSFER- UND INNOVATIONSFORDERUNG MAGDEBURG GMBH
Teresa Rodriguez Spain (Santa Cruz de tenerife) INSTITUTO TECNOLOGICO DE CANARIAS, S.A.
Vagia Piteli Greece (Thessaloniki) FOUNDATION FOR RESEARCH AND TECHNOLOGY HELLAS
Veselin Iliev Bulgaria (SOFIA) BALGARSKA STOPANSKA KAMARA - SAYUZ NA BALGARSKIA BIZNES
Vessela GOLOMEEVA Bulgaria (PLOVDIV) PLOVDIV CHAMBER OF COMMERCE AND INDUSTRY
Werner Pilsner Germany (Kaiserslautern) IMG INNOVATIONS MANAGEMENT GMBH