Enterprise Europe Network

Group members

User Location Organisation Send a message
Adam Edström Sweden (KISTA) RISE ACREO AB
Aleksandar Filiposki Macedonia, The former Yugoslav Republic of (SKOPJE) FOUNDATION FOR MANAGEMENT AND INDUSTRIAL RESEARCH FOUNDATION SKOPJE
Alexandra Musy Switzerland (Renens) Switzerland Global Enterprise
Beatriz Monfort Liniers Spain (OURENSE) PARQUE TECNOLOXICO DE GALICIA SA
Benjamin Carnec Belgium (BRUXELLES) AGENCE BRUXELLOISE POUR L'ENTREPRISE
Bianca Muntean Romania (Cluj-Napoca) FILIALA TRANSILVANIA A ASOCIATIEI ROMANE PENTRU INDUSTRIA ELECTRONICA SI DE SOFTWARE
Caroline WESTE France (LILLE) NORD FRANCE INNOVATION DEVELOPPEMENT
Chiara Soffietti Italy (Torino) CAMERA DI COMMERCIO INDUSTRIA ARTIGIANATO AGRICOLTURA DI TORINO
Costas Karamanis Greece (Athens) FOUNDATION FOR RESEARCH AND TECHNOLOGY HELLAS
Doris Scheffler Germany (Mulheim An der ruhr) ZENIT ZENTRUM FUR INNOVATION UND TECHNIK IN NORDRHEIN-WESTFALEN GMBH
Emile Dupont Switzerland (Bern) Euresearch
Emilien Oumehdi France (LYON) AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES ENTREPRISES
Franchesca Park South Korea (Seoul) ED Research Co. Ltd.
Gabriella Cox United Kingdom (Bristol) GWE BUSINESS WEST LTD
Gabriella Juhász Hungary (Eger) MAGYAR KERESKEDELEM-FEJLESZTESI ESPROMOCIOS KFT
George Megas Greece (Athens) ETHNIKO IDRYMA EREVNON
Gilles LUCATO France (Montpellier) TRANSFERTS LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON
Herman Hartgers Netherlands (Amsterdam) KAMER VAN KOOPHANDEL
Ilaria Falcone Italy (Portici (Napoli)) AGENZIA NAZIONALE PER LE NUOVE TECNOLOGIE, L'ENERGIA E LO SVILUPPO ECONOMICO SOSTENIBILE
Jaime Durán Spain (Sevilla) AGENCIA ANDALUZA DEL CONOCIMIENTO
Jens Boehm United Kingdom (Daresbury) RTC NORTH LIMITED
Jessica Michelson Belgium (Brussels) EU-Japan Centre for Industrial Cooperation
Jesus Yague Belmonte Spain (MADRID) ASOCIACION DE EMPRESARIOS DEL COMERCIO E INDUSTRIA DEL METAL DE MADRID
Karla Hategan Romania (Timisoara) REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT AGENCY OF THE WEST REGION ROMANIA
Katarzyna Targonska Poland (OLSZTYN) UNIWERSYTET WARMINSKO MAZURSKI W OLSZTYNIE
Kurt Bøgild Kristensen Denmark (AARHUS N) DEN ERHVERVSDRIVENDE FOND VAEKSTHUSMIDTJYLLAND
Laurent Lecoeur France (COLOMBELLES) AD NORMANDIE
Maarit Vuorio Finland (Tampere) FINPRO OY
Marcel van der Kooi Netherlands (GRONINGEN) STICHTING CUBE
Marcella Dalla Cia Italy (CAGLIARI) SARDEGNA RICERCHE
Marie-Christine BETSCH France (Paris) CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE ET D'INDUSTRIE DE REGION PARIS ILE-DE-FRANCE
Marija Stancu Mirosavljev Serbia (NOVI SAD) POSLOVNI INKUBATOR NOVI SAD - BUSINESS INCUBATOR NOVI SAD DRUSTVO SA OGRANICENOM ODGOVORNOSCU NOVI SAD
Marketa Borovcova Czech Republic (Brno) JIC, ZAJMOVE SDRUZENI PRAVNICKCH OSOB
Matthias Fuchs Germany (Trier) EIC TRIER-IHK/HWK-EUROPA-UND-INNOVATIONSCENTRE GMBH
Meng-Chieh Wu Taiwan (Taipei) Taiwan External Trade Development Council
Mihai Cotirgasanu Romania (IASI) TEHNOPOLIS SRL
Mireille Owen-Hughes United Kingdom (OXFORD) OXFORD INNOVATION SERVICES LIMITED
Mona Meyer zu Kniendorf Germany (Berlin) BERLIN PARTNER FUER WIRTSCHAFT UND TECHNOLOGIE GMBH
Nedi Kaffa Cyprus (LEFKOSIA) IDRYMA PROOTHISIS EREVNAS
Reka Szasz Romania (Sfântu Gheorghe) INSTITUTULUI NATIONAL DE CERCETARE DE ZVOLTARE PENTRU INGENERIE ELECTRICA ICPE - CA BUCURESTI
Robert Blatnik Slovenia (Ljubljana) INSTITUT JOZEF STEFAN
Sebastien Torre USA (San Diego) European American Enterprise Council
Stefano Salvador Italy (Trieste) CONSORZIO PER L AREA DI RICERCA SCI ENTIFICA E TECNOLOGICA DI TRIESTE CONSORZIO AREA
Thomas Röblreiter Austria (VIENNA) OESTERREICHISCHE FORSCHUNGSFOERDERUNGSGESELLSCHAFT MBH
Tracey Ward United Kingdom (GLASGOW) SCOTTISH ENTERPRISE
Vadim Iatchevici Moldova (CHISINAU) AGENTIA PENTRU INOVARE SI TRANSFERTEHNOLOGIC
Vincent Chou Taiwan (Taipei) Taiwan Electrical and Electronic Manufacturers’ Association
Łukasz Sakowski Poland (BIALYSTOK) PODLASKA FUNDACJA ROZWOJU REGIONALNEGO